© SPORIO.TV · Privacy Policy · Terms · Get the App · Free TV Index
HomeTrendingBrowseGroupsAccount
Home › General TV › NG Radio TV

NG Radio TV

LIVE
General TV·Spanish·🇵🇷 Puerto Rico·★★★★☆
Audiences🌍 Spanish TV🇵🇷 Puerto Rico TV
About NG Radio TV & FAQ â–¾

About NG Radio TV

Watch NG Radio TV live and free on Sporio TV. NG Radio TV is a general tv channel in Spanish from Puerto Rico, available to stream in your browser.

NG Radio TV is built to load even on weak networks — Sporio keeps the NG Radio TV stream light so it plays on low bandwidth.

There is nothing to install to watch NG Radio TV — Sporio streams NG Radio TV live in the browser, free and optimized for low-bandwidth and data-saver viewing.

NG Radio TV is on the air at the moment — Sporio tracks NG Radio TV continuously and flags it LIVE the instant it is streaming.

You can favourite NG Radio TV, set a live alert and add it to your own lineup — all optional and free — or simply press play and watch NG Radio TV now.

NG Radio TV is monitored for stream quality and availability, so when you open NG Radio TV you get a working live link rather than a dead one.

From the NG Radio TV page you can jump to similar general tv channels and the rest of Sporio's free live-TV directory in one click.

There's no cable box and no paywall for NG Radio TV — it's completely free, and you can start watching NG Radio TV without an account or a card.

Catch live General TV on NG Radio TV — fixtures, replays and analysis from Puerto Rico, all free and without signup.

NG Radio TV is listed as a publicly available live stream. Sporio is a directory and technical passthrough and does not host or retransmit NG Radio TV's content.

Programming

NG Radio TV generally features a general mix of live television programming, presented in Spanish. As a live channel, what is on air changes through the day, so Sporio does not publish a fixed schedule — instead it links you straight to the live live tv stream and to related Spanish channels you can switch to at any time. Related Channels: Telehit Musica, CubaAtlas Travel, El Chavo TV (720p), Red America TV (1080p), Telecreativa, Totalmusic 2000s (720p), Tele Rebelde (480p), Oromar TV (720p), Loreto TV (720p), Canal 2, 360 RFTV, TyC Sports (1080p), Deportes TVC, TUDN (1080p). Puerto Rico: WWXY-DT1 (Boricua TV) (1080p), Telenorte, CAtv, DeFiance Media, América TeVé (1080p), CDM Internacional, Buena TV (1080p), NotiUno TV, WIPR (1080p), Pura Palabra. Similar Channels: Звезда (1080p), Россия 1 (1080p), Sitel, Кино 1 International, Telehit Musica, Sigma TV, Русский Детектив (576p), City TV, CubaAtlas Travel, НТВ Стиль (576p). Nearby in the general tv listings are Звезда (1080p) and Россия 1 (1080p); Telehit Musica, CubaAtlas Travel and El Chavo TV (720p) share NG Radio TV's language, while WWXY-DT1 (Boricua TV) (1080p) and Telenorte share its base in Puerto Rico.

Live TVSpanishPuerto RicoTrending

How to Watch

To watch NG Radio TV live, open the channel page on Sporio TV and press play. No account, subscription or fee is required. If a low-data or audio-only option is available, Sporio shows it on the channel page.

Quality and Availability

Sporio continuously checks NG Radio TV for live status and stream quality, so the page reflects whether the channel is currently online. Low-data and audio-only options are shown when available. NG Radio TV — 58/100 · 5/2026 · 512x288 (SD), 0.8 Mbps · 99.8% · 1,647 checks · ~0s. NG Radio TV has been listed on Sporio since May 2026. Monitoring since then shows 99.8% uptime over 1,647 checks at 512x288, about 0.8 Mbps, and a reachability score of 58/100.

Language and Country

NG Radio TV broadcasts in Spanish and is associated with Puerto Rico. Explore more channels in the same language and country using the discovery links below. (Spanish 1,729 · Puerto Rico 31). Spanish is well covered here: 1,729 channels carry it, and 31 of the directory's listings come from Puerto Rico.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is NG Radio TV?
NG Radio TV is a free live live tv channel listed on Sporio TV for global viewers.
What language is NG Radio TV in?
NG Radio TV broadcasts in Spanish.
What country is NG Radio TV from?
NG Radio TV is associated with Puerto Rico.
What does NG Radio TV feature?
NG Radio TV generally features a general mix of live television programming.
Is NG Radio TV free to watch?
Yes. Sporio TV lists free, publicly available live channels.
Does Sporio host NG Radio TV?
No. Sporio is a directory and technical passthrough and does not host or retransmit content.
Can I watch NG Radio TV on low bandwidth?
Where the stream offers a lighter rendition or an audio-only track, Sporio surfaces it directly on this page.
Can I watch NG Radio TV on my phone?
NG Radio TV works in any mobile browser on Sporio TV, and you can install Sporio as a free app from the channel page for one-tap access.
Is NG Radio TV live right now?
The channel page carries a LIVE badge whenever NG Radio TV is up — Sporio re-checks the stream on a continuous cycle.
Where else can I watch live tv in Spanish?
Use the related links on this page to find more live tv channels and more channels in Spanish from Puerto Rico on Sporio TV.
Read this page in your language: EspanolHindiArabicBanglaUrduPortuguesFrancaisRussianChineseDeutschItalianoTurkceJapaneseKoreanIndonesiaTieng VietPolskiNederlandsFarsiThaiUkrainianRomanaGreekCestinaதமிழ்తెలుగుമലയാളംਪੰਜਾਬੀKiswahili

More General TV Channels

Telehit Musica live TV

Telehit Musica

CubaAtlas Travel logo

CubaAtlas Travel

Red America TV (1080p) live TV

Red America TV (1080p)

Telecreativa live TV

Telecreativa

Totalmusic 2000s (720p) live TV

Totalmusic 2000s (720p)

Loreto TV (720p) live TV

Loreto TV (720p)

TDtv (720p) live TV

TDtv (720p)

Canal 1 live TV

Canal 1

Canal 9 Resistencia (720p) live TV

Canal 9 Resistencia (720p)

El Chavo TV (720p) live TV

El Chavo TV (720p)

Oromar TV (720p) live TV

Oromar TV (720p)

Teleselva live TV

Teleselva

MAS TV live TV

MAS TV

360 RFTV live TV

360 RFTV

Users Also Watch

Россия 1 (1080p) live TV

Россия 1 (1080p)

Al Araby TV live TV

Al Araby TV

Approval TV live TV

Approval TV

FITE 24/7 live TV

FITE 24/7

Звезда (1080p) live TV

Звезда (1080p)

CNA Channel News Asia live TV

CNA Channel News Asia

Al Jazeera Mubasher Broadcast 2 live TV

Al Jazeera Mubasher Broadcast 2

Whiplash II (480p) live TV

Whiplash II (480p)

KTV Sport live TV

KTV Sport

Zoo Moo (Australia) (1080p) live TV

Zoo Moo (Australia) (1080p)

Arirang UN live TV

Arirang UN

Whiplash (720p) live TV

Whiplash (720p)

Cosmos TV live TV

Cosmos TV

RSelvaTV live TV

RSelvaTV

Free live broadcasts on Sporio TV — Puerto Rico · Spanish · Data Saver · Audio-Only.

© SPORIO.TV
SPORIO.TVFree Live TV Worldwide
HomeBrowseGroupsMost Watched● Go Live
Share
Share
All Categories ▾
Live TV (2967)News (1216)Sports (290)Science (185)Education (172)History (136)Nature (38)Soccer (30)Nature (23)Esports (23)Combat Sports (20)Motorsport (16)Sports (14)Sports (12)Live TV (11)Sports (11)Tennis (6)Live TV (6)Live TV (5)Sports (5)Combat Sports (5)Basketball (4)Sports (4)Soccer (3)Sports (3)Cricket (3)Combat Sports (3)Live TV (3)Live TV (2)Sports (1)Sports (1)Sports (1)Sports (1)Live TV (1)
Language ▾
Español (1729)English (1031)Русский (419)Français (242)العربية (198)हिन्दी (119)Português (112)中文 (78)Català (53)Türkçe (51)Italiano (48)Deutsch (45)فارسی (38)Ελληνικά (37)Українська (35)اردو (35)Magyar (33)Română (33)Shqip (32)বাংলা (32)Български (32)മലയാളം (32)O‘zbek (32)Nederlands (30)தமிழ் (27)Қазақ тілі (26)తెలుగు (26)Српски (24)ไทย (23)Македонски (22)Polski (22)ខ្មែរ (19)Tiếng Việt (19)Azərbaycan (17)Indonesia (16)Ქართული (15)ਪੰਜਾਬੀ (15)Slovenčina (15)Hrvatski (14)עברית (13)Kurdî (kurmancî) (13)မြန်မာ (12)Svenska (12)Čeština (11)日本語 (11)ಕನ್ನಡ (11)한국어 (11)Melayu (11)Dansk (10)Lietuvių (10)Norsk (10)Slovenščina (10)ગુજરાતી (9)Eesti (8)Suomi (8)Latviešu (8)Kiswahili (8)پښتو (7)Հայերեն (5)Filipino (5)मराठी (5)
Country ▾
🇺🇸 United States (570)🇷🇺 Россия (390)🇮🇳 भारत (289)🇪🇸 España (216)🇩🇴 República Dominicana (212)🇦🇷 Argentina (143)🇨🇱 Chile (142)🇲🇽 México (123)🇨🇴 Colombia (96)🇬🇧 United Kingdom (93)🇫🇷 France (91)🇧🇷 Brasil (79)🇵🇪 Perú (74)🇪🇨 Ecuador (72)🇵🇾 Paraguay (63)🇨🇷 Costa Rica (57)🇭🇳 Honduras (53)🇻🇪 Venezuela (52)🇨🇦 Canada (48)🌍 Україна (47)🇨🇳 中国 (45)🇮🇹 Italia (44)🇹🇷 Türkiye (44)🇧🇴 Bolivia (42)🇬🇹 Guatemala (42)🇶🇦 قطر (34)🇩🇪 Deutschland (33)🇺🇿 Oʻzbekiston (32)🇦🇺 Australia (31)🇵🇷 Puerto Rico (31)🇵🇱 Polska (30)🇧🇬 България (29)🇸🇻 El Salvador (29)🇳🇱 Nederland (29)🇵🇹 Portugal (28)🇰🇿 Қазақстан (27)🌍 Северна Македонија (27)🇵🇰 پاکستان (27)🇰🇪 Kenya (26)🇬🇷 Ελλάδα (25)🇭🇺 Magyarország (24)🌍 Congo-Kinshasa (22)🇹🇭 ไทย (22)🌍 Босна и Херцеговина (21)🌍 កម្ពុជា (21)🌍 Κύπρος (21)🇦🇹 Österreich (20)🇪🇪 Eesti (20)🇷🇴 România (20)🇹🇼 台湾 (20)🌍 Côte d’Ivoire (19)🇮🇱 ישראל (19)🇲🇾 Malaysia (19)🇳🇬 Nigeria (19)🌍 الأراضي الفلسطينية (19)🇸🇬 Singapore (19)🌍 Belize (18)🌍 العراق (18)🇵🇦 Panamá (18)🇨🇭 Schweiz (18)🇦🇿 Azərbaycan (17)🇧🇪 Belgique (17)🇮🇩 Indonesia (17)🌍 ایران (17)🇱🇰 ශ්‍රී ලංකාව (17)🇬🇪 საქართველო (16)🌍 Republica Moldova (16)🌍 Sénégal (16)🇰🇷 대한민국 (16)🇸🇪 Sverige (16)🌍 Shqipëri (15)🇧🇩 বাংলাদেশ (15)🌍 Cameroun (15)🇯🇴 الأردن (15)🇸🇰 Slovensko (15)🇭🇷 Hrvatska (14)🇨🇿 Česko (14)🇭🇰 中国香港特别行政区 (14)🇵🇭 Pilipinas (14)🇸🇦 المملكة العربية السعودية (14)🌍 Таджикистан (14)🇻🇳 Việt Nam (14)🌍 Беларусь (13)🌍 Haïti (13)🇲🇦 المغرب (13)🇳🇿 New Zealand (13)🇷🇸 Србија (13)🌍 Togo (13)🇱🇻 Latvija (12)🌍 မြန်မာ (12)🌍 नेपाल (12)🇳🇮 Nicaragua (12)🇺🇬 Uganda (12)🇦🇪 الإمارات العربية المتحدة (12)🌍 افغانستان (11)🌍 Bénin (11)🇨🇺 Cuba (11)🇫🇮 Suomi (11)🇯🇵 日本 (11)🇱🇺 Luxembourg (11)🇿🇦 South Africa (11)🇪🇬 مصر (10)🇬🇭 Ghana (10)🇮🇪 Ireland (10)🌍 Kosovë (10)🌍 Киргизия (10)🌍 ລາວ (10)🇱🇹 Lietuva (10)🇸🇮 Slovenija (10)🇩🇰 Danmark (9)🇱🇧 لبنان (9)🌍 Maldives (9)🌍 Монгол (9)🌍 Rwanda (9)🌍 Aruba (8)🇳🇴 Norge (8)🌍 Туркменистан (8)🌍 Burkina Faso (7)🇰🇼 الكويت (7)🌍 Malta (7)🌍 Црна Гора (7)🌍 Sint-Maarten (7)🌍 سوريا (7)🌍 Tanzania (7)🌍 Caribisch Nederland (6)🌍 Mali (6)🌍 Congo-Brazzaville (6)🌍 اليمن (6)🇧🇭 البحرين (5)🌍 Guadeloupe (5)🌍 Guinée (5)🇯🇲 Jamaica (5)🌍 Martinique (5)🇴🇲 عُمان (5)🌍 الجزائر (4)🌍 Հայաստան (4)🌍 Bahamas (4)🌍 Curaçao (4)🌍 Guyana (4)🇮🇸 Ísland (4)🌍 ليبيا (4)🌍 Niger (4)🇹🇳 تونس (4)
Most Watched● Go Live